Чемпіонат району 2019/20

Турнірна таблиця

МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1Леви (Велика Тур'я)44007012
2ФК Тяпче431016410
3ФК Тисів43011369
4ФК Оболоня42201138
5Колос (Белеїв)42021496
6Прикарпаття (Гошів)420213106
7ФК Станківці41128114
8Свіча (Княжолука)41035163
9Карпати (Лоп’янка)40044140
10Нафтовик (Яворів)40041200

Кращі бомбардири

ГравецьКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1Гірний Роман РомановичФК Тяпче (22002323)36(0)
2Геряк Андрій ІгоровичПрикарпаття (Гошів) (22002321)34(0)
3Риндзак Олег ВолодимировичПрикарпаття (Гошів) (22002321)34(0)
4Сказик Михайло ВасильовичФК Тисів (22002326)23(0)
5Грешко Ярослав ВасильовичКолос (Белеїв) (22002318)33(0)
6Сокирко Віталій АндрійовичФК Оболонь (22002332)33(0)
7Шимків Іван РомановичФК Тяпче (22002323)33(0)

Календар матчів

1 тур 25.08.2019
1. ФК Тяпче - Свіча (Княжолука) 6-1
2. ФК Тисів - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 6-1
3. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 6-0
4. ФК Оболонь - ФК Станківці 2-2
5. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - Колос (Белеїв) 1-0
2 тур 01.09.2019
6. Свіча (Княжолука) - Колос (Белеїв) 4-3
7. ФК Станківці - Леви (Велика Тур`я) 0-1
8. Нафтовик (Яворів) - ФК Оболонь 0-7
9. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - Прикарпаття (Гошів) 3-5
10. ФК Тяпче - ФК Тисів 5-0
3 тур 08.09.2019
11. ФК Тисів - Свіча (Княжолука) 4-0
12. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - ФК Тяпче 2-4
13. ФК Оболонь - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 1-0
14. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 3-0
15. Колос (Белеїв) - ФК Станківці 7-3
4 тур 15.09.2019
16. Свіча (Княжолука) - ФК Станківці 1-3
17. Нафтовик (Яворів) - Колос (Белеїв) 1-4
18. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - Леви (Велика Тур`я) 0-2
19. ФК Тяпче - ФК Оболонь 1-1
20. ФК Тисів - Прикарпаття (Гошів) 3-0
5 тур 22.09.2019
21. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - Свіча (Княжолука)
22. ФК Оболонь - ФК Тисів
23. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - ФК Тяпче
24. Колос (Белеїв) - Карпати (Лоп`янка)
25. ФК Станківці - Нафтовик (Яворів)
6 тур 29.09.2019
26. Свіча (Княжолука) - Нафтовик (Яворів)
27. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - ФК Станківці
28. ФК Тяпче - Колос (Белеїв)
29. ФК Тисів - Леви (Велика Тур`я)
30. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - ФК Оболонь
7 тур 06.10.2019
31. ФК Оболонь - Свіча (Княжолука)
32. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - Прикарпаття (Гошів)
33. Колос (Белеїв) - ФК Тисів
34. ФК Станківці - ФК Тяпче
35. Нафтовик (Яворів) - Карпати (Лоп`янка)
8 тур 13.10.2019
36. Свіча (Княжолука) - Карпати (Лоп`янка)
37. ФК Тяпче - Нафтовик (Яворів)
38. ФК Тисів - ФК Станківці
39. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - Колос (Белеїв)
40. ФК Оболонь - Леви (Велика Тур`я)
9 тур 20.10.2019
41. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - Свіча (Княжолука)
42. Колос (Белеїв) - ФК Оболонь
43. ФК Станківці - Прикарпаття (Гошів)
44. Нафтовик (Яворів) - ФК Тисів
45. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - ФК Тяпче