Чемпіонат району 2019-2020

Турнірна таблиця

МКомандаІВНПЗПО
1ФК Тяпче181620651950
2ФК Оболоня181251582441
3Леви (Велика Тур'я)181233381739
4ФК Тисів18945523231
5ФК Станківці18936574630
6Колос (Белеїв)186210324720
7Прикарпаття (Гошів)186012384718
8Карпати (Лоп’янка)184212364914
9Свіча (Княжолука)185013325812
10Нафтовик (Яворів)18011724931

Кращі бомбардири після 8 турів

ГравецьКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1Гірний Роман РомановичФК Тяпче (Тяпче) (22002323)815(0)
2Лесів Назарій ІвановичФК Станківці (Станківці) (22002338)1011(2)
3Сказик Михайло ВасильовичФК Тисів (Тисів) (22002326)88(0)
4Коваль Назарій СтепановичСвіча (Княжолука) (22002334)98(0)
5Геряк Андрій ІгоровичПрикарпаття (Гошів) (22002321)108(0)
6Турмис Андрій ЯрославовичФК Тисів (Тисів) (22002326)47(0)
7Пеляк Владислав АндрійовичФК Оболоння (Оболоння) (22002332)107(0)
 

Календар матчів

1 тур 25.08.2019

1. ФК Тяпче - Свіча (Княжолука) 6-1
2. ФК Тисів - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 6-1
3. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 6-0
4. ФК Оболонь - ФК Станківці 2-2
5. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - Колос (Белеїв) 1-0

2 тур 01.09.2019

6. Свіча (Княжолука) - Колос (Белеїв) 4-3
7. ФК Станківці - Леви (Велика Тур`я) 0-1
8. Нафтовик (Яворів) - ФК Оболонь 0-7
9. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - Прикарпаття (Гошів) 3-5
10. ФК Тяпче - ФК Тисів 5-0

3 тур 08.09.2019

11. ФК Тисів - Свіча (Княжолука) 4-0
12. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - ФК Тяпче 2-4
13. ФК Оболонь - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 1-0
14. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 3-0
15. Колос (Белеїв) - ФК Станківці 7-3

4 тур 15.09.2019

16. Свіча (Княжолука) - ФК Станківці 1-3
17. Нафтовик (Яворів) - Колос (Белеїв) 1-4
18. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - Леви (Велика Тур`я) 0-2
19. ФК Тяпче - ФК Оболонь 1-1
20. ФК Тисів - Прикарпаття (Гошів) 3-0

5 тур 22.09.2019

21. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - Свіча (Княжолука) 4-2
22. ФК Оболонь - ФК Тисів 3-3
23. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - ФК Тяпче 0-1
24. Карпати (Лоп`янка) – Колос (Белеїв) 3-1  
25. ФК Станківці - Нафтовик (Яворів) 9-2

6 тур 29.09.2019

26. Свіча (Княжолука) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 5-2
27. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - ФК Станківці 2-5
28. ФК Тяпче - Колос (Белеїв) 6-2
29. ФК Тисів - Леви (Велика Тур`я) 1-3
30. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - ФК Оболонь 1-5

7 тур 06.10.2019

31. ФК Оболонь - Свіча (Княжолука) 3-1
32. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - Прикарпаття (Гошів) +:-
33. Колос (Белеїв) - ФК Тисів 2-2
34. ФК Станківці - ФК Тяпче 0-3
35. Нафтовик (Яворів) - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 3-3

8 тур 13.10.2019

36. Свіча (Княжолука) - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 3-2
37. ФК Тяпче - Нафтовик (Яворів) 7-2
38. ФК Тисів - ФК Станківці 5-1
39. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - Колос (Белеїв) 1-2
40. ФК Оболонь - Леви (Велика Тур`я) 4-1

9 тур 20.10.2019

41. Леви (Велика Тур`я) - Свіча (Княжолука) 4-1
42. Колос (Белеїв) - ФК Оболонь 2-3
43. ФК Станківці - Прикарпаття (Гошів) 3-5
44. Нафтовик (Яворів) - ФК Тисів 1-7
45. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - ФК Тяпче 3-4

10 тур 05.07.2020

 46. Свіча (Княжолука) - ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) -:+ 
 47. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - ФК Тисів (Тисів) 2-2
 48. Нафтовик (Яворів) - Прикарпаття (Гошів) 1-5
 49. ФК Станківці (Станківці) - ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) 1-3
 50. Колос (Белеїв) - Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) 1-1

11 тур 28.07.2020

 51. Колос (Белеїв) - Свіча (Княжолука)
 52. Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) - ФК Станківці (Станківці) 1-1
 53. ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 5-1
 54. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 2-3
 55. ФК Тисів (Тисів) - ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) 2-3

12 тур 19.07.2020

 56. Свіча (Княжолука) - ФК Тисів (Тисів) 0-2
 57. ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) - Прикарпаття (Гошів) 9-0
 58. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) 0-2
 59. Нафтовик (Яворів) - Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) 0-6
 60. ФК Станківці (Станківці) - Колос (Белеїв) 5-2

13 тур 26.07.2020

 61. ФК Станківці (Станківці) - Свіча (Княжолука) 6-4
 62. Колос (Белеїв) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 2-1
 63. Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 2-1
 64. ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) - ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) 1-3
 65. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - ФК Тисів (Тисів) 2-6

14 тур 02.08.2020

 66. Свіча (Княжолука) - Прикарпаття (Гошів) 3-5
 67. ФК Тисів (Тисів) - ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) 3-3
 68. ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) - Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) 5-2
 69. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - Колос (Белеїв) 0-1
 70. Нафтовик (Яворів) - ФК Станківці (Станківці) 3-6

15 тур 09.08.2020

 71. Нафтовик (Яворів) - Свіча (Княжолука) 3-5
 72. ФК Станківці (Станківці) - Карпати (Лоп`янка) 6-1
 73. Колос (Белеїв) - ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) 0-5
 74. Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) - ФК Тисів (Тисів) 1-0
 75. ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) - Прикарпаття (Гошів) +:-

16 тур 16.08.2020

 76. Свіча (Княжолука) - ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) 0-2
 77. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) -:+
 78. ФК Тисів (Тисів) - Колос (Белеїв) +:-
 79. ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) - ФК Станківці (Станківці) 3-3
 80. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 8-2

17 тур 23.08.2020

 81. Карпати (Лоп`янка) - Свіча (Княжолука) 4-2
 82. Нафтовик (Яворів) - ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) -:+
 83. ФК Станківці (Станківці) - ФК Тисів (Тисів) 3-1
 84. Колос (Белеїв) - Прикарпаття (Гошів) +:-
 85. Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) - ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) 2-2

18 тур 30.08.2020

 86. Свіча (Княжолука) - Молоді Леви (Велика Тур'я) 0-5
 87. ФК Оболоня (Оболоня) - Колос (Белеїв) 11-3
 88. Прикарпаття (Гошів) - ФК Станківці (Станківці) -:+
 89. ФК Тисів (Тисів) - Нафтовик (Яворів) 5-2
 90. ФК Тяпче (Тяпче) - Карпати (Лоп`янка) +:-