Сезон 2017-18

Турнірна таблиця
М Команда І В Н П З П О
1 ФК Тяпче 26 23 1 2 75 27 70
2 Свіча (Міжріччя) 26 19 4 3 66 32 61
3 Прикарпаття (Гошів) 26 19 3 4 69 27 60
4 Рубань (Велика Тур'я) 26 18 3 5 99 33 57
5 ФК Тисів 26 15 3 8 52 44 48
6 ФК Станківці 26 14 2 9 60 48 44
7 Свіча (Новошин) 26 14 2 10 50 47 44
8 ФК Оболоня 26 12 0 14 43 71 36
9 Фаворит (Солуків) 26 10 3 13 67 71 33
10 Колос (Белеїв) 26 7 5 14 40 66 26
11 Динамо (Гузіїв) 26 7 1 18 42 80 22
12 Нафтовик (Яворів) 26 4 4 18 38 80 16
13 Прикарпаття (Кропивник) 26 3 1 22 19 43 10
14 ФК Витвиця 26 0 0 26 10 61 0

Бомбардири (після 23 туру):

25 – Петрушка О. Велика Тур’я
22 – Гарбера В. Солуків
18 – Турмис Р. Тисів
17 – Лесів Н. Станківці
16 – Олійник В. Тяпче
16 – Кушнір В. Тяпче
13 – Сосєнков О. Велика Тур’я

Команда

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

1

Тяпче

/////

+:-

3-2

2-1

3-2

1:0

6:2

+:-

5:2

2-0

5:0

+:-

+:-

10-1

2

Тисів

1-0

/////

1:1

0:4

4-1

7-1

3:4

3-1

1:3

4-1

2:1

2:1

+:-

6-0

3

Гошів

0:4

0-1

/////

2:2

1:1

3:2

2-0

7-0

1-0

5-1

6-2

5-0

+:-

+:-

4

В.Т.

1:3

5-0

1-4

/////

4-5

4:2

7-1

6:1

3-1

4:2

4:0

9-0

7-0

+:-

5

Міжріччя

5:2

5:1

2-3

1:1

/////

1:0

+:-

3:2

2-0

3-1

4:3

3-1

3-0

+:-

6

Станківці

2-4

1:2

3-2

4-3

0-0

/////

4-2

3:2

1:3

5:1

3:1

1:1

+:-

7-2

7

Солуків

2-4

5-0

2:4

2:4

1:4

1:4

/////

1:1

0-2

1:3

6-2

6-3

4-3

+:-

8

Белеїв

3-3

3:3

0:4

1-3

1-3

2-4

1-1

/////

1:3

2:4

3-0

6:3

+:-

+:-

9

Новошин

0-1

2-2

0:3

1:1

1:3

3-2

1:7

0-4

/////

6-2

0-2

3:2

4-0

+:-

10

Оболоня

1:8

1:2

1:4

0-2

1:5

1-0

2-3

2-1

1:4

/////

4-3

5:3

+:-

2-0

11

Гузіїв

0-1

3-2

0:4

0-7

0-0

0-5

6:4

7:1

0:3

2:4

/////

2:1

2:3

3-0

12

Яворів

2:7

1-2

0:1

1:6

0:5

1-4

2:2

1-1

1-2

2-3

4-1

/////

3-3

+:-

13

Кропивник

0-1

0-3

0-2

-:+

0:1

1-2

3:6

2-3

-:+

-:+

4-2

-:+

/////

-:-

14

Витвиця

-:+

-:+

1-3

0-10

2-4

-:+

0-4

-:+

2-6

-:+

-:+

2-6

-:-

/////